Federazione Italiana Unihockey / Floorball

Federazione Italiana Unihockey / Floorball

Classifica Marcatori - Campo Piccolo

Girone Alto-Adige
 

PUNTI    GOL    ASSIST    GIOCATORE  & SQUADRA                 
46    34    12    KEVIN    MACCANI    LAIVES
45    25    20    GIORGIO    PICIN    SSV DIAMANTE
33    25    8    FLORIAN    ASTENWALD    STERZING
24    20    4    RENE    LOCHMANN    GARGAZON
24    20    4    GIUSEPPE    STABLUM    LAIVES
24    18    6    ELIA    MŰLLER    SSV DIAMANTE
23    11    12    MICHAEL    VOLGGER    SSV DIAMANTE
21    17    4    PATRIK    GOSTNER    SSV DIAMANTE
21    14    7    ANDREAS    CHRONST    GARGAZON
19    13    6    TOMAS    GOSTNER    SSV DIAMANTE
19    13    6    MANUEL    SCHMIDER    ALGUND B
19    10    9    PATRICK    NUSSBAUMER    ALGUND B
17      9    8    HANNES    UNTERHOFER    SSV DIAMANTE
16      8    8    GABRIEL    OBEXER    SSV DIAMANTE
15    11    4    LUKAS    GARDENER    LAIVES
15    7    8    THOMAS    GSCHLIESSER    STERZING
14    8    6    MIRCO    PIZZO    GARGAZON
13    8    5    IVAN    GOSTNER    SSV DIAMANTE
13    8    5    FABIAN    HAFNER    GARGAZON
13    7    6    ELIAS    VON WEBERN    LAIVES
12    9    3    MIRKO    ACCORSI    LAIVES
12    8    4    PATRICK    GASSER    ALGUND A
12    8    4    LEOPOLD    PARIS    ALGUND A
11    8    3    GABRIEL    DI STEFANO    STERZING
11    7    4    DANIEL    UNGERICHT    ALGUND B
11    6    5    ALESSANDRO    PIZZO    GARGAZON
11    5    6    HANNES    SCHRŐTTER    ALGUND A
11    5    6    TIMOTY    BRIGADOI    LAIVES
10    9    1    MATTHIAS    FLARER    ALGUND B
10    6    4    VINCENT    MANZARDO    SSV DIAMANTE
9    5    4    DANIEL    PERNSTICH    GARGAZON
9    4    5    DAVID    MESSNER    STERZING
8    8    0    MICHAL    MATUSEWITZ    STERZING
8    7    1    THOMAS    ORTNER    ALGUND A
8    5    3    HANNES    DEMANEGA    ALGUND A
8    4    4    FELIX    VALENTIN    ALGUND A
7    6    1    MARTIN    RIER    ALGUND A
7    4    3    FABIAN    KNOLL    ALGUND A
6    4    2    INGO    THALER    STERZING
6    3    3    MARKUS    PRIMISSER    GARGAZON
6    3    3    BENJAMIN    GEYR    STERZING
6    2    4    MAURO    PICIN    SSV DIAMANTE
6    2    4    HANNES    ASTENWALD    STERZING
5    5    0    PHILIPP    DAUM    GARGAZON
5    4    1    PHILIPP    OBKIRCHER    ALGUND A
5    1    4    JONAS    MAINHOFER    GARGAZON
4    3    1    THOMAS    KEIM    STERZING
4    3    1    ANDREA    ROTASPERTI    STERZING
3    2    1    ALESSANDRO    RUSSO    SSV DIAMANTE
3    2    1    MANUEL    SANIN    ALGUND B
3    2    1    JOHANNES    STEINER    STERZING
3    1    2    HANNES    THEINER    ALGUND B
3    1    2    NIKOLAI    WILD    STERZING
3    0    3    MARIUS    GAL    SSV DIAMANTE
2    0    2    TOBIAS    KEIM    STERZING
1    1    0    MANUEL    DE MORI    ALGUND B
1    0    1    MARKUS    BAUR    GARGAZON
1    0    1    MANUEL    PICHLER    LAIVES
0    0    3    BARADELY    ARON    LAIVES

 

 

Girone Lombardia Piemonte

G         A       T              Giocatore & Squadra
 22      11      33     Oldrini Fabrizio    FC Milano Molotov
 17      16      33     Capitani Alessandro    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 23        9      32     Rambaldi Giorgio    FC Milano Molotov
 17      12      29     Largerkivist André    FC Milano Molotov
 15      10      25     Ghislanzoni Jacopo    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 13      9      22     Dominici Niccolò    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 16      5      21     Koschitz Andrea    Spartak Milano
 12      9      21     Panarello Abel    GEAS Unihockey
 17      3      20     Milan Matteo    GEAS Unihockey
 11      7      18     Chiarenza Mattia    GEAS Unihockey
 10      8      18     Volpe Rocco    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 13      4      17     Sirtori Stefano    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
   9      7      16     Moretto Alessandro    FC Milano Molotov
 10      5      15     Morrone Andrea    FC Milano Molotov
 7      7      14     Brambilla Davide    Spartak Milano
 6      6      12     Giuzzi Marco    Spartak Milano
 5      7      12     Cuchetto Mattia    Spartak Milano
 4      7      11     Pescini Christian    Spartak Milano
 8      2      10     Delle Fratte Andrea    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 8      2      10     Kuusk Alex    FC Milano Molotov
 3      7      10     Karaskova Katarina    FC Milano Molotov
 6      3      9     Ceruti Samuele    Real Torino
 5      3      8     Affò Andrea    Spartak Milano
 3      5      8     Pereira Joel    FC Milano Molotov
 7      -      7     Conti Marco    FC Milano Rockets
 6      1      7     Tieppo Alan    Spartak Milano
 5      2      7     Parisi Sebastiano    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 5      2      7     Simonetta Francesco    FC Milano Molotov
 4      3      7     Mazzolini Alessandro    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 3      3      6     Ghilardi Heos    Spartak Milano
 3      3      6     Ghislanzoni Niccolò    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 1      5      6     Smerdel Alen    FC Milano Rockets
 4      1      5     Affò Marco    Spartak Milano
 4      1      5     Albertocchi Andrea    FC Milano Rockets
 3      2      5     Romano Thomas    FC Milano Rockets
 2      3      5     Romano Martina    FC Milano Rockets
 -      5      5     Seu Andrea    GEAS Unihockey
 4      -      4     Ripamonti Riccardo    Spartak Milano
 4      -      4     Tomasello Gianluca    Real Torino
 3      1      4     Bergamini Giovanni    Spartak Milano
 3      1      4     Cafagna Marco    FC Milano Rockets
 2      2      4     Abramov Dimitri    Real Torino
 2      1      3     Jonsson Caroline    GEAS Unihockey
 2      1      3     Ortolan Martina    Floorball Giants
 1      2      3     Canciani Matteo    Uhc Wild Boars Varese
 -      3      3     Ficara Alberto    FC Milano Rockets
 2      -      2     Cipolla Icaro    Floorball Giants
 2      -      2     Martinelli N    Floorball Giants
 1      1      2     Bassi Lorenzo    Floorball Giants
 1      1      2     Restelli Andrea    Floorball Giants
 -      2      2     Caracciolo M    FC Milano Rockets
 -      2      2     Graffeo Accursio    FC Milano Molotov
 -      2      2     Scorta Nicola    GEAS Unihockey
 1      -      1     Battezzati Luisa    FC Milano Molotov
 1      -      1     Bischetti Andrea    Floorball Giants
 1      -      1     Boffi Davide    Spartak Milano
 1      -      1     Di Libero Vasco    Spartak Milano
 1      -      1     Guidi Roberto    Real Torino
 1      -      1     Latini Marta    FC Milano Molotov
 1      -      1     Pallotta Luca    Floorball Giants
 1      -      1     Vinciguerra Morgan    FC Milano Rockets
 -      1      1     Anselmino Alberto    Real Torino
 -      1      1     Argenta Aandrea    Spartak Milano
 -      1      1     Corti Gianluca    FC Milano Molotov
 -      1      1     Deo Giuseppe    Floorball Giants
 -      1      1     Garofalo Omar    GEAS Unihockey
 -      1      1     Iotti Filippo    GEAS Unihockey
 2      -      2     No scorer    

 

 

Sponsor

eFloorball.it
Gems