Federazione Italiana Unihockey / Floorball

Federazione Italiana Unihockey / Floorball

Classifica Marcatori - Campo Grande

RUBEO TOMMASO 28 (12;16) VIKING ROMA

ZANELLA FRANCESCO 27 (19;8) VIKING ROMA

DI Già FEDERICO 19 (10;9) VIKING ROMA

BRAMBILLA DAVIDE 16 (11;5) SPARTAK MILANO

BLAKE OTERO MARCOS 15 (10;5) VIKING ROMA

MACCANI KEVIN 15 (9;6) STERZING GARGAZON

OLDRINI FABRIZIO 15 (9;6) FC MILANO

PICIN GIORGIO 13 (8;5) SSV DIAMANTE

GEYR BENJAMIN 13 (7;6) STERZING GARGAZON

MORES TOBIAS 13 (7;6) ALGUND

UNTERHOFER HANNES 13 (2;11) SSV DIAMANTE

GOSTNER PATRICK 12 (9;3) SSV DIAMANTE

ZANELLA NICOLò 12 (9;3) VIKING ROMA

GSCHLIESSER THOMAS 12 (9;3) STERZING GARGAZON

ROTASPERTI ANDREA 12 (7;5) STERZING GARGAZON

MATUSEWICZ MICHAL 12 (7;5) STERZING GARGAZON

MULLER ELIA 12 (6;6) SSV DIAMANTE

ASTENWALD FLORIAN 12 (6;6) STERZING GARGAZON

MARZIALE GIACOMO 11 (10;1) CIAMPINO

OBEXER GABRIEL 11 (7;4) SSV DIAMANTE

GOSTNER TOMAS 11 (7;4) SSV DIAMANTE

SPALLACCI LORENZO 11 (2;9) CIAMPINO

GASSER PATRICK 10 (6;4) STERZING GARGAZON

D’ANNA DANIELE 10 (5;5) VIKING ROMA

MORICONI DANIELE 9 (7;2) CIAMPINO

KUUSK ALEX  9 (6;3) FC MILANO

CHRONST ANDREAS 8 (4;4) STERZING GARGAZON

PINNA VALERIO 7 (5;2) VIKING ROMA

BORCEA ALESSANDRO 7 (5;2) BLACK LIONS

VOLGGER MICHAEL 7 (4;3) SSV DIAMANTE

SORTE SIMONE 7 (4;3) VIKING ROMA

MAROTTA MICHELE 7 (3;4) VIKING ROMA

CUCHETTO MATTIA 7 (3;4) SPARTAK MILANO

SIMONETTA FRANCESCO 7 (2;5) FC MILANO

NUSSBAUMER PATRICK 7 (2;5) ALGUND

KAPPELWIESER RAPHAEL 6 (6;0) ALGUND

PLEIMES MARCO 6 (6;0) BLACK LIONS

CIOTTI JACOPO 6 (4;2) VIKING ROMA

SCHMIDER MANUEL 6 (3;3) ALGUND

DEMANEGA HANNES 6 (2;4) STERZING GARGAZON

INCHIOSTRO MASSIMILIANO 6 (2;4) BLACK LIONS

FELIX VALENTIN 5 (5;0) ALGUND

ITRI ANTONIO 5 (5;0) CIAMPINO

MORI MARCO 5 (4;1) SSV DIAMANTE

SAVINO LORENZO 5 (4;1) VIKING ROMA

PELLICCIONI MARTA 5 (4;1) BLACK LIONS

MARINELLO ELIA 5 (4;1) FC MILANO

ORTNER THOMAS 5 (3;2) ALGUND

UNGERICHT DANIEL 5 (3;2)  ALGUND

CRISTINI ALESSANDRO 5 (2;3) VIKING ROMA

RIER MARTIN 5 (2;3) STERZING GARGAZON

M.AFFò 5 (2;3) SPARTAK MILANO

RIPAMONTI RICCARDO 4 (4;0) SPARTAK MILANO

RUSSO ALESSANDRO 4 (3;1) SSV DIAMANTE

CAPITANI ALESSANDRO 4 (3;1) VARESE

DOMINICI NICCOLò 4 (3;1) VARESE

LOCHMANN RENE 4 (3;1) STERZING GARGAZON

MARIANI VINCENT 4 (3;1) FC MILANO

GOSTNER IVAN 4 (2;2) SSV DIAMANTE

BERGAMINI GIOVANNI 4 (1;3) SPARTAK MILANO

CANCIANI MATTEO 4 (1;3) VARESE

PRACKWIESER MATTHIAS 3 (3;0) SSV DIAMANTE

SIRTORI STEFANO 3 (3;0) VARESE

RAFFEINER ROBERT 3 (2;1) SSV DIAMANTE

KOSCHITZ ANDREA 3 (2;1) SPARTAK MILANO

PESCINI CHRISTIAN 3 (2;1) SPARTAK MILANO

ANDREASSI MATTEO 3 (2;1) CIAMPINO

SAVIANTONI VALERIO 3 (2;1) CIAMPINO

TROIA ALESSIO 3 (2;1) BLACK LIONS

RUSSO DAVIDE 3 (2;1) BLACK LIONS

SALLORENZO ALESSANDRO 3 (1;2) VIKING ROMA

FACCHINI MATTEO 3 (1;2) SSV DIAMANTE

A.AFFò 3 (1;2) SPARTAK MILANO

MANZARDO VINCENT 3 (0;3) SSV DIAMANTE

LEITEEB SEBASTIAN 2 (2;0) SSV DIAMANTE

DI STEFANO GABRIEL 2 (2;0) STERZING GARGAZON

MAZZOLINI ALESSANDRO 2 (2;0) VARESE

ZINNI LUIGI 2 (2;0) SPARTAK MILANO

MUSCERà FILIPPO 2 (2;0) BLACK LIONS

ANZALONE GABRIELE 2 (2;0) BLACK LIONS

STEINMAIR JONAS 2 (1;1) SSV DIAMANTE

MORONI FEDERICO 2 (1;1) VIKING ROMA

RAMBALDI GIORGIO 2 (1;1) FC MILANO

MORO EDOARDO 2 (1;1) FC MILANO

KNOLL FABIAN 2 (1;1) ALGUND

KETTENAFER MARCELL 2 (1;1) ALGUND

GORINI EDOARDO 2 (1;1) CIAMPINO

OBEXER SIMON 2 (0;2) SSV DIAMANTE

DI TOMASSI SANDRO 2 (0;2) CIAMPINO

AUTIERO AUGUSTO 2 (0;2) CIAMPINO

PARISI SEBASTIANO 2 (0;2) VARESE

LARA MARTIN 2 (0;2) BLACK LIONS

MASELLA MIRKO 2 (0;2) CIAMPINO

KLAMMSTEINER FLORIAN 1 (1;0) SSV DIAMANTE

MESSNER DAVID 1 (1;0) STERZING GARGAZON

MAIRHOFER JONAS 1 (1;0) STERZING GARGAZON

ELLER GOLD 1 (1;0) ALGUND

GIUZZI MARCO 1 (1;0) SPARTAK MILANO

FORNARI DAVIDE 1 (1;0) SPARTAK MILANO

ALGERI LORENZO 1 (1;0) SPARTAK MILANO

CALAMO MATTEO 1 (1;0) SPARTAK MILANO

SICCHIERO FABIO 1 (1;0) SPARTAK MILANO

DALLE FRATTE ANDREA 1 (1;0) VARESE

OLAF AHNVE 1 (1;0) VARESE

JACOPO GHISLANZONI 1 (1;0) VARESE

BECCARINI PATRIZIO 1 (1;0) FC MILANO

SCHAMBERGER BRIAN 1 (1;0) FC MILANO

BENETOLLO SERENA 1 (1;0) FC MILANO

BONENTI GIORGIO 1 (0;1) SSV DIAMANTE

LATINI MARTA 1 (0;1) FC MILANO

UNTERHOLER FLORIAN 1 (0;1) ALGUND

SANIN MANUEL 1 (0;1) ALGUND

ROCCO FABIO 1 (0;1) CIAMPINO

ANZALONE GIUSEPPE 1 (0;1) BLACK LIONS

POLISCIANO GIULIA 1 (0;1) BLACK LIONS

Sponsor

eFloorball.it
Gems
SITEC